Licensed to Dickinson College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/8/2020 03:33 PM
                            Dickinson vs Swarthmore                            
                          Saturday, Februart 8, 2020                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:51.38   11  
     1) Selina Ye SR                    2) Annabella Boardman FR          
     3) Saya Vaules SR                  4) Anna Kottakis SO               
       28.33    31.11    26.79    25.15                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:51.74    4  
     1) Sarah Caron FR                  2) Maddi Vlattas SO               
     3) Molly Sternick SR               4) Caroline Wasielevski FR        
       28.03    32.25    26.50    24.96                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:55.91    2  
     1) Alex Comaniciu FR               2) Sophia Lee JR                  
     3) Alyssa Berman FR                4) Gaby Ma FR                     
       29.82    33.09    27.97    25.03                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:56.50  
     1) Sammi Werner JR                 2) Hannah Griffith JR             
     3) Demetria Ruhl SR                4) Audree Khalishah JR            
       30.13    31.93    28.16    26.28                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:58.57  
     1) Johanna Schubert FR             2) Daniela Kim FR                 
     3) Alexa Specht SO                 4) Mina Liang FR                  
       30.22    34.64    27.92    25.79                                    
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x2:02.31  
     1) Hannah Rafel SR                 2) Lindsay Robinson SR            
     3) Zimmy Tran SR                   4) Kelly Hester SO                
       31.20    34.16    30.27    26.68                                    
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x2:04.19  
     1) Dani Gomez SO                   2) Riley Thompson SO              
     3) Summer Heidish SO               4) Barbara Fitzsimmons JR         
       31.15    35.51    30.03    27.50                                    
  8 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x2:08.92  
       35.91    35.92    30.77    26.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:36.61   11  
     1) Horace Shew SO                  2) Jeremy Rockaway SO             
     3) Ethan Bergmann SO               4) Alec Menzer JR                 
       24.37    26.99    23.68    21.57                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:37.31    4  
     1) Graham Novitch SR               2) Will Freeman SR                
     3) Ben Shoul SO                    4) Damon St. Prix SO              
       25.56    27.29    22.64    21.82                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:40.86    2  
     1) Aidan Wong FR                   2) Luke Wang JR                   
     3) Jeffrey Mun SR                  4) John Grey Crosby FR            
       26.04    28.21    24.14    22.47                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:43.05  
     1) Reid Schattgen FR               2) Cameron McConagha SO           
     3) John Crafa SR                   4) Bjorn Prandtner JR             
       26.44    28.39    25.49    22.73                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:44.07  
     1) Alex Hatzikos FR                2) Steven Chen SR                 
     3) Andrew Sung FR                  4) Michael Yan FR                 
       26.78    29.32    25.19    22.78                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Christianson     FR Dickinson-MA                  11:04.99    9  
      30.99   34.09   34.66   34.26   33.67   34.07   33.78   33.74
      33.42   33.47   33.08   34.03   33.21   33.36   32.45   32.71
      32.82   32.92   33.09   31.17                                
  2 Kyla Hallam               SR Swarthmore-MA                 11:09.07    4  
      30.99   33.21   33.83   33.73   33.85   33.40   33.44   33.70
      33.58   33.58   33.66   33.55   33.60   33.76   33.74   33.81
      33.89   33.92   32.83   33.00                                
  3 Clare Cushing             SR Swarthmore-MA                 11:33.93    3  
      31.95   33.84   34.25   34.84   34.93   35.02   34.80   35.01
      35.35   34.86   34.70   35.07   35.14   34.79   34.86   34.97
      34.92   35.01   35.19   34.43                                
  4 Abby Goodman              SR Swarthmore-MA                 11:46.39    2  
      30.82   34.21   35.00   35.03   35.13   35.17   35.16   35.55
      35.53   35.40   35.63   35.81   35.98   35.88   36.23   35.97
      36.24   36.19   36.09   35.37                                
  5 Zoe Myers-Bochner         SO Swarthmore-MA                x12:01.27  
      32.04   34.48   35.46   35.32   35.28   35.68   36.14   36.60
      36.44   36.74   36.08   36.23   36.36   36.60   37.02   36.52
      37.58   37.22   37.24   36.24                                
  6 Maddie Littlepage         JR Dickinson-MA                  12:12.81    1  
      31.40   33.76   34.99   35.37   35.99   36.23   36.50   36.88
      37.13   37.61   37.60   37.52   37.97   37.75   37.85   37.92
      37.79   37.85   37.77   36.93                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Freeman               FR Swarthmore-MA                  9:54.21    9  
      26.65   29.45   29.57   29.84   30.22   29.88   29.70   29.75
      30.00   30.12   30.39   30.33   30.17   30.25   30.14   29.88
      30.01   29.97   29.30   28.59                                
  2 Logan Cort                SO Dickinson-MA                  10:02.28    4  
      26.72   29.42   29.89   30.10   30.27   30.43   30.77   30.85
      30.89   30.96   30.73   30.39   30.48   30.21   30.30   29.94
      30.14   30.29   29.96   29.54                                
  3 James Cummings            SR Dickinson-MA                  10:51.11    3  
      29.07   31.47   32.21   32.73   33.11   33.05   32.66   32.88
      32.79   32.74   32.85   33.08   32.99   32.97   33.11   33.19
      33.00   32.85   33.01   31.35                                
  4 Riley McLaughlin          JR Swarthmore-MA                 11:04.30    2  
      28.41   32.17   32.72   32.60   33.55   32.69   33.37   33.38
      34.05   34.27   34.22   34.49   34.16   34.26   33.88   34.31
      33.95   34.04   33.90   29.88                                
  5 Tommy Dunn                JR Dickinson-MA                  11:04.40    1  
      29.70   32.69   33.88   34.18   34.11   34.09   33.90   34.20
      34.41   33.35   33.32   33.28   33.58   33.94   33.39   33.75
      33.27   33.61   32.29   29.46                                
  6 Jonathan Odim             FR Swarthmore-MA                 11:51.89  
      29.83   32.73   33.58   34.41   34.87   35.07   35.48   35.98
      35.86   36.31   36.33   37.05   36.81   36.97   36.93   37.25
      36.89   36.83   36.71   36.00                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Christianson     FR Dickinson-MA                   2:00.57    9  
      29.32   31.12   30.53   29.60                                
  2 Ella Yadav                FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.88    4  
      28.59   32.11   31.26   29.92                                
  3 Sophia Lee                JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:02.55    3  
      28.54   30.86   31.50   31.65                                
  4 Alex Comaniciu            FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:05.25    2  
      29.04   31.38   32.32   32.51                                
  5 Liv Stoetzer              FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:06.39  
      29.40   31.64   32.80   32.55                                
  6 Hadley Starr              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:08.73    1  
      30.11   32.01   33.20   33.41                                
  7 Kate Erfle                JR Dickinson-MA                   2:19.19  
      31.11   34.39   36.50   37.19                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Lawless              SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:47.04    9  
      24.22   26.75   27.71   28.36                                
  2 Aidan Wong                FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:49.12    4  
      26.05   27.56   28.04   27.47                                
  3 Ethan Bergmann            SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:49.99    3  
      25.55   27.68   28.25   28.51                                
  4 Damon St. Prix            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:50.38    2  
      25.25   27.77   28.95   28.41                                
  5 Sunil Surprenant          FR Dickinson-MA                   1:58.16    1  
      25.84   29.70   31.14   31.48                                
  6 Jake Florio               SO Dickinson-MA                   2:01.17  
      27.50   29.60   31.31   32.76                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Caron               FR Dickinson-MA                     59.56    9  
      29.13   30.43                                                
  2 Anna Kottakis             SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.03    4  
      29.99   32.04                                                
  3 Steph Tilneac             SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.78    3  
      29.92   32.86                                                
  4 Sammi Werner              JR Dickinson-MA                   1:04.52    2  
      31.31   33.21                                                
  5 Johanna Schubert          FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.77    1  
      31.78   32.99                                                
  6 Summer Heidish            SO Swarthmore-MA                 x1:05.66  
      31.86   33.80                                                
  7 Hannah Rafel              SR Dickinson-MA                   1:06.63  
      32.36   34.27                                                
  8 Zimmy Tran                SR Dickinson-MA                  x1:10.19  
      32.80   37.39                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horace Shew               SO Swarthmore-MA                    53.01    9  
      25.74   27.27                                                
  2 Graham Novitch            SR Dickinson-MA                     54.53    4  
      26.66   27.87                                                
  3 Dylan Torrance            SO Swarthmore-MA                    56.55    3  
      27.75   28.80                                                
  4 John Grey Crosby          FR Swarthmore-MA                    57.93    2  
      27.83   30.10                                                
  5 Michael Yan               FR Swarthmore-MA                   x58.83  
      28.49   30.34                                                
  6 Patrick Dunn              FR Dickinson-MA                   1:03.77    1  
      31.52   32.25                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annabella Boardman        FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:08.63    9  
      32.68   35.95                                                
  2 Selina Ye                 SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:10.64    4  
      33.04   37.60                                                
  3 Maddi Vlattas             SO Dickinson-MA                   1:11.28    3  
      33.36   37.92                                                
  4 Hannah Griffith           JR Dickinson-MA                   1:11.87    2  
      33.52   38.35                                                
  5 Lauren Woznicki           SR Dickinson-MA                   1:12.84    1  
      34.10   38.74                                                
  6 Mina Liang                FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:13.81  
      34.90   38.91                                                
  7 Daniela Kim               FR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:15.38  
      35.64   39.74                                                
  8 Samantha Florio           SR Dickinson-MA                  x1:16.65  
      35.65   41.00                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Freeman              SR Dickinson-MA                   1:00.27    9  
      28.83   31.44                                                
  2 Jeremy Rockaway           SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:01.11    4  
      28.14   32.97                                                
  3 Cameron McConagha         SO Dickinson-MA                   1:02.00    3  
      29.44   32.56                                                
  4 Lonnie Chien              FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.25    2  
      29.64   33.61                                                
  5 Steven Chen               SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.09    1  
      30.20   33.89                                                
  6 Andrew Sung               FR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:05.34  
      30.10   35.24                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demetria Ruhl             SR Dickinson-MA                   2:19.04    9  
      30.05   34.63   35.99   38.37                                
  2 Alyssa Berman             FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:20.15    4  
      30.79   34.96   37.17   37.23                                
  3 Alexa Specht              SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:23.41    3  
      30.82   36.19   37.52   38.88                                
  4 Jennifer Doorly           SR Dickinson-MA                   2:31.62    2  
      34.03   38.42   39.52   39.65                                
  5 Clare Cushing             SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:34.84    1  
      33.69   37.93   40.55   42.67                                
  6 Olivia Kochis             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:39.01  
      33.51   40.02   42.32   43.16                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Hatzikos             FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:00.22    9  
      27.00   31.07   31.27   30.88                                
  2 Tyler Catania             JR Dickinson-MA                   2:00.32    4  
      27.14   30.23   30.83   32.12                                
  3 Jeffrey Mun               SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.63    3  
      26.68   30.34   30.95   33.66                                
  4 Reid Schattgen            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:02.49    2  
      27.75   30.84   32.04   31.86                                
  5 John Crafa                SR Dickinson-MA                   2:04.66    1  
      27.33   31.37   32.52   33.44                                
  6 Luke Wang                 JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.86  
      27.19   31.00   32.70   33.97                                
  7 Jonathan Odim             FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:19.19  
      28.82   33.04   37.05   40.28                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saya Vaules               SR Swarthmore-MA                    25.07    9  
  2 Gaby Ma                   FR Swarthmore-MA                    25.28    4  
  3 Molly Sternick            SR Dickinson-MA                     25.46    3  
  4 Caroline Wasielevski      FR Dickinson-MA                     25.62    2  
  5 Audree Khalishah          JR Dickinson-MA                     26.73    1  
  6 Sasha Arefyev             SO Dickinson-MA                    x26.87  
  7 Riley Thompson            SO Swarthmore-MA                    27.39  
  8 Barbara Fitzsimmons       JR Swarthmore-MA                   x27.72  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Shoul                 SO Dickinson-MA                     21.78    9  
  2 Alec Menzer               JR Swarthmore-MA                    22.24    4  
  3 Ben Freeman               FR Swarthmore-MA                    22.52    2.5
  3 Alec Lawless              SO Swarthmore-MA                    22.52    2.5
  5 Bjorn Prandtner           JR Dickinson-MA                     22.73    1  
  6 Ricky Millar              SR Dickinson-MA                     24.10  
  7 Avery Coonin              FR Dickinson-MA                    x25.73  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saya Vaules               SR Swarthmore-MA                    55.13    9  
  2 Anna Kottakis             SO Swarthmore-MA                    55.52    4  
  3 Ella Yadav                FR Swarthmore-MA                    56.52    3  
  4 Caroline Wasielevski      FR Dickinson-MA                     57.54    2  
  5 Zimmy Tran                SR Dickinson-MA                     59.31    1  
  6 Samantha Florio           SR Dickinson-MA                   1:00.08  
  7 Kate Erfle                JR Dickinson-MA                  x1:01.75  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Menzer               JR Swarthmore-MA                    48.83    9  
      24.18   24.65                                                
  2 Damon St. Prix            SO Dickinson-MA                     48.98    4  
      24.02   24.96                                                
  3 Lonnie Chien              FR Swarthmore-MA                    50.02    3  
      24.16   25.86                                                
  4 Sunil Surprenant          FR Dickinson-MA                     52.12    2  
      25.07   27.05                                                
  5 Jonathan Odim             FR Swarthmore-MA                    52.31    1  
      25.19   27.12                                                
  6 Patrick Dunn              FR Dickinson-MA                     53.69  
      25.88   27.81                                                
  7 Bjorn Prandtner           JR Dickinson-MA                    x56.36  
      25.56   30.80                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Caron               FR Dickinson-MA                   2:10.40    9  
      30.75   32.77   33.49   33.39                                
  2 Caroline Christianson     FR Dickinson-MA                   2:14.91    4  
      32.50   33.82   34.60   33.99                                
  3 Alex Comaniciu            FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:18.44    3  
      31.48   34.33   36.30   36.33                                
  4 Steph Tilneac             SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:18.62    2  
      30.10   33.88   36.93   37.71                                
  5 Sammi Werner              JR Dickinson-MA                   2:18.76    1  
      32.31   34.78   36.56   35.11                                
  6 Selina Ye                 SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.45  
      31.05   33.46   36.09   38.85                                
  7 Dani Gomez                SO Swarthmore-MA                 x2:20.04  
      31.89   34.66   36.42   37.07                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Novitch            SR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.18    9  
      28.55   30.53   30.29   29.81                                
  2 Dylan Torrance            SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:59.90    4  
      29.26   30.92   30.22   29.50                                
  3 Alex Hatzikos             FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.15    3  
      28.95   31.51   31.01   29.68                                
  4 Michael Yan               FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:05.57    2  
      29.23   32.14   32.37   31.83                                
  5 Riley McLaughlin          JR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:18.29  
      30.53   35.17   36.86   35.73                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaby Ma                   FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:31.02    9  
      34.09   38.05   38.70   40.18                                
  2 Kyla Hallam               SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:31.56    4  
      35.18   38.18   39.80   38.40                                
  3 Hannah Griffith           JR Dickinson-MA                   2:39.18    3  
      35.72   40.19   41.64   41.63                                
  4 Kelly Hester              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:39.21    2  
      35.16   39.84   42.01   42.20                                
  5 Daniela Kim               FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:39.42    1  
      37.18   40.72   40.37   41.15                                
  6 Lindsay Robinson          SR Dickinson-MA                   2:42.17  
      36.72   40.90   41.71   42.84                                
  7 Riley Thompson            SO Swarthmore-MA                 x2:52.98  
      38.15   43.56   44.99   46.28                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Freeman              SR Dickinson-MA                   2:10.06    9  
      29.97   33.17   33.76   33.16                                
  2 Horace Shew               SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:10.19    4  
      30.31   34.39   33.52   31.97                                
  3 Steven Chen               SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:21.20    3  
      32.74   35.99   36.15   36.32                                
  4 Cameron McConagha         SO Dickinson-MA                   2:21.95    2  
      30.82   35.98   37.90   37.25                                
  5 Andrew Sung               FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:22.43    1  
      32.43   36.40   37.41   36.19                                
  6 Luke Wang                 JR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:22.67  
      31.14   36.24   36.76   38.53                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liv Stoetzer              FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:27.25    9  
      30.36   32.67   33.01   32.81   32.98   33.01   33.39   33.77
      33.36   31.89                                                
  2 Demetria Ruhl             SR Dickinson-MA                   5:28.53    4  
      30.35   32.68   33.08   33.41   32.81   33.15   33.98   33.67
      33.79   31.61                                                
  3 Clare Cushing             SR Swarthmore-MA                  5:41.05    3  
      32.19   33.50   34.55   34.34   34.70   34.59   34.65   34.43
      34.44   33.66                                                
  4 Abby Goodman              SR Swarthmore-MA                  5:43.97    2  
      30.81   34.00   34.46   34.58   34.53   35.16   35.59   35.54
      35.39   33.91                                                
  5 Hadley Starr              SO Dickinson-MA                   5:44.23    1  
      31.27   33.26   34.44   35.51   34.92   34.70   34.73   35.29
      34.76   35.35                                                
  6 Zoe Myers-Bochner         SO Swarthmore-MA                 x5:50.84  
      32.15   34.63   35.32   35.79   35.20   35.17   35.22   35.64
      36.13   35.59                                                
  7 Olivia Kochis             SO Dickinson-MA                   5:54.17  
      32.41   34.68   35.19   35.58   35.59   36.23   36.30   36.05
      36.85   35.29                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Freeman               FR Swarthmore-MA                  4:47.48    9  
      26.33   28.92   29.31   29.79   29.93   29.22   29.38   29.00
      28.50   27.10                                                
  2 Logan Cort                SO Dickinson-MA                   4:48.53    4  
      26.13   28.80   29.33   29.44   29.72   29.23   29.29   29.41
      29.43   27.75                                                
  3 Jeffrey Mun               SR Swarthmore-MA                  4:57.05    3  
      27.22   29.77   30.45   30.22   30.02   30.01   30.16   30.70
      30.37   28.13                                                
  4 Ethan Bergmann            SO Swarthmore-MA                  5:06.63    2  
      26.61   28.92   30.08   30.55   31.31   31.25   31.78   32.29
      32.50   31.34                                                
  5 Alec Lawless              SO Swarthmore-MA                 x5:08.22  
      26.91   29.90   30.48   31.30   31.79   32.12   32.91   32.23
      31.60   28.98                                                
  6 Tyler Catania             JR Dickinson-MA                   5:12.86    1  
      28.13   30.42   30.89   31.28   31.58   31.91   31.95   32.86
      32.20   31.64                                                
  7 James Cummings            SR Dickinson-MA                   5:20.02  
      29.96   32.07   32.67   33.06   33.38   32.47   32.23   31.95
      31.76   30.47                                                
  8 Tommy Dunn                JR Dickinson-MA                  x5:25.98  
      29.45   32.34   33.42   33.17   34.19   33.75   33.89   32.81
      32.36   30.60                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sternick            SR Dickinson-MA                   1:00.30    9  
      27.67   32.63                                                
  2 Alyssa Berman             FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.88    4  
      29.30   33.58                                                
  3 Annabella Boardman        FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.05    3  
      30.25   33.80                                                
  4 Steph Tilneac             SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.79    2  
      29.93   34.86                                                
  5 Lauren Woznicki           SR Dickinson-MA                   1:06.49    1  
      31.46   35.03                                                
  6 Alexa Specht              SO Swarthmore-MA                 x1:06.90  
      30.92   35.98                                                
  7 Audree Khalishah          JR Dickinson-MA                   1:08.72  
      30.27   38.45                                                
  8 Jennifer Doorly           SR Dickinson-MA                  x1:09.81  
      32.97   36.84                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Rockaway           SO Swarthmore-MA                    52.74    9  
      24.58   28.16                                                
  2 Ben Shoul                 SO Dickinson-MA                     52.86    4  
      24.60   28.26                                                
  3 Lonnie Chien              FR Swarthmore-MA                    54.27    3  
      25.46   28.81                                                
  4 Aidan Wong                FR Swarthmore-MA                    54.33    2  
      24.95   29.38                                                
  5 John Crafa                SR Dickinson-MA                     55.89    1  
      26.34   29.55                                                
  6 John Grey Crosby          FR Swarthmore-MA                   x57.55  
      25.97   31.58                                                
  7 Ricky Millar              SR Dickinson-MA                     57.85  
      27.03   30.82                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Lee                JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:15.47    9  
      29.57   35.49   38.75   31.66                                
  2 Kyla Hallam               SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:16.37    4  
      31.49   34.53   38.86   31.49                                
  3 Lindsay Robinson          SR Dickinson-MA                   2:21.13    3  
      31.37   36.17   40.55   33.04                                
  4 Daniela Kim               FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:22.69    2  
      31.81   36.45   40.62   33.81                                
  5 Johanna Schubert          FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:27.58  
      34.22   37.63   43.31   32.42                                
  6 Kelly Hester              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:27.75    1  
      33.55   39.00   41.86   33.34                                
  7 Hannah Mulcahy            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:41.81  
      35.68   42.54   44.93   38.66                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Freeman              SR Dickinson-MA                   1:57.21    9  
      26.24   30.66   32.78   27.53                                
  2 Horace Shew               SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.79    4  
      26.10   31.43   35.26   29.00                                
  3 Alex Hatzikos             FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.78    3  
      26.81   31.60   37.47   28.90                                
  4 Dylan Torrance            SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:05.35    2  
      27.53   31.91   36.47   29.44                                
  5 Steven Chen               SR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:08.86  
      27.74   35.26   36.47   29.39                                
  6 Cameron McConagha         SO Dickinson-MA                   2:09.56    1  
      26.84   34.41   37.05   31.26                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:41.84   11  
     1) Gaby Ma FR                      2) Ella Yadav FR                  
     3) Saya Vaules SR                  4) Anna Kottakis SO               
       26.54    55.95    26.35    55.60    26.20    55.06    26.11    55.23
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:45.95    4  
     1) Molly Sternick SR               2) Caroline Christianson FR       
     3) Sarah Caron FR                  4) Caroline Wasielevski FR        
       26.94    57.17    27.22    57.21    26.02    54.66    26.60    56.91
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:52.11    2  
     1) Mina Liang FR                   2) Dani Gomez SO                  
     3) Alex Comaniciu FR               4) Liv Stoetzer FR                
       27.16    57.29    27.77    58.17    27.32    57.97    27.84    58.68
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:53.53  
     1) Summer Heidish SO               2) Steph Tilneac SR               
     3) Annabella Boardman FR           4) Alyssa Berman FR               
       28.66    59.24    28.06    59.04    27.20    57.01    27.61    58.24
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:57.11  
     1) Hannah Griffith JR              2) Demetria Ruhl SR               
     3) Audree Khalishah JR             4) Lauren Woznicki SR             
       28.91  1:00.28    28.16    59.32    27.45    58.66    27.85    58.85
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x4:02.75  
     1) Samantha Florio SR              2) Zimmy Tran SR                  
     3) Olivia Kochis SO                4) Maddie Littlepage JR           
       28.98  1:00.24    28.04    59.05    29.59  1:02.58    28.76  1:00.88
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x4:11.90  
     1) Hannah Mulcahy JR               2) Kate Erfle JR                  
     3) Hadley Starr SO                 4) Sasha Arefyev SO               
       32.40  1:08.38    29.56  1:02.82    29.84  1:03.27    27.21    57.43
  8 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x4:12.19  
     1) Clare Cushing SR                2) Zoe Myers-Bochner SO           
     3) Barbara Fitzsimmons JR          4) Abby Goodman SR                
       31.74  1:04.66    30.32  1:04.13    29.31  1:00.83    30.05  1:02.57
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:14.19   11  
     1) Ethan Bergmann SO               2) Ben Freeman FR                 
     3) Alec Lawless SO                 4) Alec Menzer JR                 
       23.90    49.77    23.31    48.22    22.27    47.53    23.09    48.67
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:17.68    4  
     1) Lonnie Chien FR                 2) John Grey Crosby FR            
     3) Jeffrey Mun SR                  4) Jeremy Rockaway SO             
       23.87    49.78    23.53    50.10    23.76    49.39    22.73    48.41
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:18.14    2  
     1) Damon St. Prix SO               2) Graham Novitch SR              
     3) Tyler Catania JR                4) Logan Cort SO                  
       24.19    49.58    23.02    49.09    23.64    49.99    23.62    49.48
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:23.91  
     1) Ben Shoul SO                    2) Reid Schattgen FR              
     3) John Crafa SR                   4) Sunil Surprenant FR            
       24.91    50.39    23.46    49.24    24.92    52.45    24.14    51.83
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:28.08  
     1) Riley McLaughlin JR             2) Andrew Sung FR                 
     3) Luke Wang JR                    4) Aidan Wong FR                  
       25.13    53.54    24.50    51.85    24.69    51.63    19.48    51.06
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x3:45.60  
     1) Jake Florio SO                  2) Avery Coonin FR                
     3) James Cummings SR               4) Ricky Millar SR                
       26.16    54.80    27.10    57.79    27.98    58.54    25.52    54.47
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  159   2. Dickinson College                   103
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  164   2. Dickinson College                    97